Skip to main content

Board of Trustees

 

Board of Trustees

 

Steve Ford – President
Term: May 1, 2021 - May 2024
 
Nick Kuehler – Vice President
Term: May 1, 2021 - May 2024
 
Kevin Brinkley – Secretary 
Term: May 2, 2020 – May 2023
 
Derek Heck 
Term: May 4, 2019 – May 2022
 
Jason Davis
Term: May 1, 2021- May 2024
 
John “Bubba” Smith
Term: May 4, 2019 – May 2022
 
Mike Vance
Term: Appointed to Term : Expires Aprill 2022